Rozpis jaro 2024
ROZPIS JARO 2024 SO 23.03.2024 15:00 "A" - Chotěboř B
NE 24.03.2024 15:00 "B" - Nový Rychnov
SO 30.03.2024 15:30 Štoky - "A"
SO 30.03.2024 15:00 Pelhřimov B - "B"
NE 31.03.2024 10:15 Rokytnice n.R./Želetava - Dorost
SO 06.04.2024 15:30 "A" - Třešť
SO 06.04.2024 09:00 Bystřice nad Pernšt. - st.žáci
SO 06.04.2024 11:00 Bystřice nad Pernšt. - ml.žáci
SO 06.04.2024 15:30 Leština B - "C"
NE 07.04.2024 12:30 Dorost - Bystřice nad Pernšt.
NE 07.04.2024 15:30 "B" - Lučice
SO 13.04.2024 9:00 st.žáci - Polná
SO 13.04.2024 11:00 ml.žáci - Polná
SO 13.04.2024 10:00 Kamenice nad Lipou "B" - "B"
SO 13.04.2024 10:00 Věž - ml.žáci "B"
SO 13.04.2024 16:00 Košetice - "A"
NE 14.04.2024 10:00 "C" - Golčův Jeníkov "B"
NE 14.04.2024 13:00 Radešínská Svratka - Dorost
SO 20.04.2024 13:00 ml.žáci "B" - Habry SO 20.04.2024 16:00 "A" - Lípa
NE 21.04.2024 09:00 Chotěboř - ml.žáci
NE 21.04.2024 10:45 Chotěboř - st.žáci
NE 21.04.2024 10:00 Kamenná Lhota - "C"
NE 21.04.2024 13:00 Dorost - Okříšky/Stařeč
NE 21.04.2024 16:00 "B" - Batelov
SO 27.04.2024 09:00 st.žáci - Želetava/Rokytnice n.R.
SO 27.04.2024 11:00 ml.žáci - Želetava/Rokytnice n.R.
SO 27.04.2024 13:00 Bedřichov - Dorost MB
NE 28.04.2024 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod B - "A"
NE 28.04.2024 10:00 "C" - Rozsochatec B
NE 28.04.2024 10:00 Věžnice/Polná - ml.žáci "B"
NE 28.04.2024 10:00 Habry - "B"
SO 04.05.2024 09:00 Vrchovina - ml.žáci VB hř.Pohledec
SO 04.05.2024 10:45 Vrchovina - st.žáci hř.Pohledec
SO 04.05.2024 16:30 "A" - Přibyslav
NE 05.05.2024 16. 10:00 ml.žáci "B" - Havl.Borová
NE 05.05.2024 13:30 Dorost - Telč
NE 05.05.2024 16:30 "B" - Telč "C" - volný los ST 08.05.2024 14:00 Dorost - Lipník/Valeč
SO 11.05.2024 09:00 st.žáci - Bystřice nad Pern.
SO 11.05.2024 11:00 ml.žáci - Bystřice nad Pern.
SO 11.05.2024 10:00 Havl. Brod B/Pohled - ml.žáci "B" MB
SO 11.05.2024 14:00 Humpolec - Dorost MB
SO 11.05.2024 16:30 Bedřichov "B" - "B"
NE 12.05.2024 10:00 "C" - Habry "B"
NE 12.05.2024 16:30 Pohled - "A" MB
SO 18.05.2024 09:00 Polná- st.žáci VB
SO 18.05.2024 11:00 Polná- ml.žáci VB
SO 18.05.2024 16:30 "A" - Rozsochatec
NE 19.05.2024 10:00 "C" - Kouty
NE 19.05.2024 10:00 ml.žáci "B" - Přibyslav tréninkové hřiště
NE 19.05.2024 13:30 Dorost - Velká Bíteš
NE 19.05.2024 16:30 "B" - Antonínův Důl
SO 25.05.2024 09:00 st.žáci - Chotěboř
SO 25.05.2024 11:00 ml.žáci - Chotěboř
SO 25.05.2024 10:30 Ždírec nad Doubravou - Dorost MB
SO 25.05.2024 16:30 Tis- "A" MB
SO 25.05.2024 16:30 Ždírec nad Doubravou B - "B"
NE 26.05.2024 10:00 "C" - Veselý Žďár
NE 26.05.2024 10:00 ml.žáci "B" - Rozsochatec tréninkové hřiště
SO 01.06.2024 9:00 Želetava/Rokytnice n.R. - ml.žáci
SO 01.06.2024 11:00 Želetava/Rokytnice n.R. - st.žáci
SO 01.06.2024 10:00 Dolní Město B - "C"
SO 01.06.2024 10:00 Okrouhlice - ml.žáci "B" MB
SO 01.06.2024 16:30 "A" - Humpolec "B"
NE 02.06.2023 13:30 Dorost - Vrchovina
NE 02.06.2024 16:30 "B" - Dobronín
SO 08.06.2024 17:00 st.žáci - Vrchovina
SO 08.06.2024 10:30 ml.žáci - Vrchovina
SO 08.06.2024 16:30 "A" - Kostelec
NE 09.06.2024 10:00 ml.žáci "B" - Golčův Jeníkov
NE 09.06.2024 13:30 Dorost - Lipník/Valeč
NE 09.06.2024 16:30 "B" - Rantířov
SO 15.06.2024 17:00 Mírovka - "A"
NE 16.06.2024 16:30 Leština - "B"